Solid Signal
Antenna Questions?
Ask them Here
Are you a Pro?
Meet SignalConnect
Search:
Ask our Experts: 1-877-312-4547 Live Chat
Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > CommScope FJ-2SM-015-5M


CommScope DLC-DLC SM Distribution Fiber 2F 5m (FJ-2SM-015-5M)
CommScope DLC-DLC SM Distribution Fiber 2F 5m (FJ-2SM-015-5M)

Click Images to Enlarge

CommScope DLC-DLC SM Distribution Fiber 2F 5m (FJ-2SM-015-5M)

Brand: CommScope           P\N: FJ-2SM-015-5M          

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $4242


List Price: $48.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


CommScope DLC-DLC SM Distribution Fiber, 2F, 5m.

Key Features
  • Connector Type: LC/LC
  • Connector Polish: UPC/UPC
  • Cable Length: 5 meters (16.40ft)
  • Fiber Category: OS2
  • Fiber Count: 2 (Duplex)


  • Downloads


    Here are available downloads related to this product:



    Discuss





    RELATED SEARCHES







    Product Reviews for CommScope DLC-DLC SM Distribution Fiber 2F 5m (FJ-2SM-015-5M)


    Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



      RELATED PRODUCTS
    Related Products
    Loopback with Lanyard, Single Mode, LC Connector, fiber optic test ...
    Transport up to eight full rate HD-SDI digital video signals ...
    COMMSCOPE 20' Heliax FiberFeed Hybrid Cable Assembly OVP box to ...


    Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
     ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
      We accept: Checks accepted by Mail