Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > CommScope FJ-4SM-008-75M


CommScope 75m OS2 4F LC/UPC-LC/UPC (FJ-4SM-008-75M)

Click Images to Enlarge

CommScope 75m OS2 4F LC/UPC-LC/UPC (FJ-4SM-008-75M)

Brand: CommScope           P\N: FJ-4SM-008-75M           UPC: 729198397265

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $26339


List Price: $327.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


CommScope Commscope bend insensitive singlemode fiber LC to LC, 4 fiber distribution cable, ruggedized riser rated, with black jacket. 75 Meters in length.

Key Features
  • LC/LC connector
  • OS2 fiber category
  • Four fiber count
  • UPC connector


Specs


GSA
Contract: Schedule:
GS-35F-0548P 70 - Information Technology
Description 75M, LC/UPC-LC/UPC Singlemode (SM) 4F
Connector Type LC / LC
Connector Polish UPC / UPC
Cable Length 75 m
Fiber Category OS2
Fiber Count 4


Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for CommScope 75m OS2 4F LC/UPC-LC/UPC (FJ-4SM-008-75M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
CommScope HELIAX FiberFeed Direct tail, two single mode fiber, 6mm ...
These RFS Fiber Jumper Cables are robust, bend insensitive, single-mode ...
These RFS Fiber Jumper Cables are robust, bend insensitive, single-mode ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail