Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Belden FP1LDSD003M


Belden 3 meter Duplex OM1 FiberExpress Patch Cord LC-SC (FP1LDSD003M)

Click Images to Enlarge

Belden 3 meter Duplex OM1 FiberExpress Patch Cord LC-SC (FP1LDSD003M)

Brand: Belden           P\N: FP1LDSD003M           UPC: 611589127462

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $2699


List Price: $27.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Belden BELDEN FP1LDSD003M 3 meter duplex patch cord, LC/MM to SC/MM connectors. Multimode (OM1), 2.0 mm orange jacket. OFNR.

Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Belden 3 meter Duplex OM1 FiberExpress Patch Cord LC-SC (FP1LDSD003M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Corning 3 meter LC duplex to LC duplex 2fiber riser ...
Corning 7979902TD120002M EDGE Solutions Jumper, 2 F, LC Uniboot to ...
Corning 797902TD120010M EDGE Solutions Jumper, 2 F, LC Uniboot to ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail