Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Belden FP3LDLD010M


Belden 10m OM3 Duplex LC - LC Patch Cord (FP3LDLD010M)

Click Images to Enlarge

Belden 10m OM3 Duplex LC - LC Patch Cord (FP3LDLD010M)

Brand: Belden           P\N: FP3LDLD010M           UPC: 628575430116

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $3425


List Price: $45.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Belden 10m OM3 Duplex LC-LC Patch Cord, Connector Polish MM-MM, with a Fiber Count of 2.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Belden 10m OM3 Duplex LC - LC Patch Cord (FP3LDLD010M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Belden FiberExpress Pre-Terminated Assemblies. Uncomplicated, robust, versatile and conveniently available. ...
TRINITY 10m SC-LC Simplex Multi Mode Patch Cable. Riser rated, ...
TRINITY 10 Meter FC-SC Duplex Multi Mode Patch Cable. Riser ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail