Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Belden FPSLALA003MR2XY


Belden 3m OS2 Duplex LC-APC - LC-APC Patch Cord (FPSLALA003MR2XY)

Click Images to Enlarge

Belden 3m OS2 Duplex LC-APC - LC-APC Patch Cord (FPSLALA003MR2XY)

Brand: Belden           P\N: FPSLALA003MR2XY           UPC: 628575445516

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $3499


List Price: $43.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Belden Belden FiberExpress Pre-Terminated Assemblies. Uncomplicated, robust, versatile and conveniently available. Superior quality and performance FX patch cords deliver a robust design to withstand the rigours of daily use in both off- the-shelf standard configurations and rapid custom tailored installations..



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Belden 3m OS2 Duplex LC-APC - LC-APC Patch Cord (FPSLALA003MR2XY)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Corning 040402R5120003M 3 meter duplex tight-buffered riser patch cord with ...
TRINITY 3 Meter FC-SC Duplex Multi Mode Patch Cable. Riser ...
TRINITY 3 Meter ST-ST Duplex Multi Mode Patch Cable. Riser ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail