Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Belden FPSLALA005MR2XY


Belden 5m OS2 Duplex LC-APC - LC-APC Patch Cord (FPSLALA005MR2XY)

Click Images to Enlarge

Belden 5m OS2 Duplex LC-APC - LC-APC Patch Cord (FPSLALA005MR2XY)

Brand: Belden           P\N: FPSLALA005MR2XY           UPC: 628575445523

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $3699


List Price: $40.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Belden Belden FiberExpress Pre-Terminated Assemblies. Uncomplicated, robust, versatile and conveniently available. Superior quality and performance FX patch cords deliver a robust design to withstand the rigours of daily use in both off- the-shelf standard configurations and rapid custom tailored installations..



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Belden 5m OS2 Duplex LC-APC - LC-APC Patch Cord (FPSLALA005MR2XY)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
5 meter (16.4 ft) LC-LC Duplex multimode patch cord (OM1 ...
TRINITY 5 Meter LC-LC Simplex Multi Mode Patch Cable. Riser ...
TRINITY 5m SC-LC Simplex Multi Mode Patch Cable. Riser rated, ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail