Solid Signal > Marine Equipment > Marine Satellite Dishes and LNBs > Toner Cable FT-SMJ-DX-LC-SC-2M


Toner FT-SMJ-DX-LC/SC-2M Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Single-Mode Duplex 3.0mm Core Diameter LC/UPC - SC/UPC 1 Meter (FTSMJDXLCSC2M)

Click Images to Enlarge

Toner FT-SMJ-DX-LC/SC-2M Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Single-Mode Duplex 3.0mm Core Diameter LC/UPC - SC/UPC 1 Meter (FTSMJDXLCSC2M)

Brand: Toner Cable           P\N: FT-SMJ-DX-LC-SC-2M          

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $1449


List Price: $22.00




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Solid Signal is an Authorized Reseller of Toner Cable products.
Solid Signal is an Authorized Reseller of Toner Cable products.
Fiber Optic Jumper Cable, Single-Mode, Duplex, 3.0mm Core Diameter, LC/UPC - SC/UPC, 2 Meter



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Toner FT-SMJ-DX-LC/SC-2M Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Single-Mode Duplex 3.0mm Core Diameter LC/UPC - SC/UPC 1 Meter (FTSMJDXLCSC2M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Corning 3 meter LC duplex to LC duplex 2fiber riser ...
CORNING 44 - SC/APC SX to 44 - SC/APC SX ...
ANDREW 1m SureFlex Jumpers that are made with 1 meter ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail