Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > HellermannTyton FWO-L4A-R


HellermannTyton Fiber Wall Outlet LC Multi-Mode Aqua Adapter White (FWO-L4A-R)
HellermannTyton Fiber Wall Outlet LC Multi-Mode Aqua Adapter White (FWO-L4A-R)

Click Images to Enlarge

HellermannTyton Fiber Wall Outlet LC Multi-Mode Aqua Adapter White (FWO-L4A-R)

Brand: HellermannTyton           P\N: FWO-L4A-R           UPC: 888063449611

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $1398


List Price: $29.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


HellermannTyton HellermannTyton's Fiber Wall Outlet LC Duplex With MM Aqua Adapter in Right. The Fiber Wall Outlet provides a simple and convenient end-user connection point for home and Local Area Network (LAN) deployments. Cable feeds through the side or base to provide flexibility during installation. Routing features and tamper proof, snap-on cover protect fibers during and after installation. LC duplex with MM aqua adapter in right port, ABS, white.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for HellermannTyton Fiber Wall Outlet LC Multi-Mode Aqua Adapter White (FWO-L4A-R)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
This is a compact unit which features connectivity between the ...
CommScope 760109496 (360G2 Cartridge 12-LC-SM-BL-Pigtails) 360G2 cartridge 12 LC TeraSPEED ...
Westell's line of VirtualEdge Connectivity Panels are used to provide ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2019 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail