Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > HellermannTyton FWO-L4P-R


HellermannTyton Fiber Wall Outlet LC Multi-Mode Adapter Two Pigtails White (FWO-L4P-R)
HellermannTyton Fiber Wall Outlet LC Multi-Mode Adapter Two Pigtails White (FWO-L4P-R)

Click Images to Enlarge

HellermannTyton Fiber Wall Outlet LC Multi-Mode Adapter Two Pigtails White (FWO-L4P-R)

Brand: HellermannTyton           P\N: FWO-L4P-R           UPC: 888063471643

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $4230


List Price: $51.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


HellermannTyton HellermannTyton's Fiber Wall Outlet LC Duplex With MM Adapter and 2x OM4 900um. The Fiber Wall Outlet provides a simple and convenient end-user connection point for home and Local Area Network (LAN) deployments. Cable feeds through the side or base to provide flexibility during installation. Routing features and tamper proof, snap-on cover protect fibers during and after installation. LC duplex with MM adapter and 2x OM4 900um buffered 1m pigtail in right port, ABS, white.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for HellermannTyton Fiber Wall Outlet LC Multi-Mode Adapter Two Pigtails White (FWO-L4P-R)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
TECHSPRAY's Chamois Foam Swabs provide versatility, while rigid head allow ...
The GarrettCom 5844 are hardened fiber optic Link/Repeaters that convert ...
HellermannTyton's Customer Connection Point with SC-APC Simplex Adapter. The Customer ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2019 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail