Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > RFS HB114-U6S12-130LI


RFS Hybriflex Low Inductance Fiber Cable SM 130ft (HB114-U6S12-130LI)

Click Images to Enlarge

RFS Hybriflex Low Inductance Fiber Cable SM 130ft (HB114-U6S12-130LI)

Brand: RFS           P\N: HB114-U6S12-130LI           UPC: 729198776862

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $369745


List Price: $5,398.00




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


RFS RFS hybriflex low inductance 130ft cable 6AWG, 12-fiber pairs single-mode cable, nine pairs of 18AWG alarm wires for use with VZW (RRH) deployments.

Key Features
  • 24 fiber count
  • LC/LC connector type
  • UPC/UPC connector polish
  • 12 connectors
  • 130ft length




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for RFS Hybriflex Low Inductance Fiber Cable SM 130ft (HB114-U6S12-130LI)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
This is a 50-meter TeraSPEED single-mode fiber LC to LC ...
RFS HYBRIFLEX 75' Remote Radio Head hybrid feeder cabling solution ...
RFS HYBRIFLEX 15' Remote Radio Head hybrid feeder cabling solution ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail