Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > RFS HB114-U6S12-430LI


RFS Hybriflex Low Inductance Fiber Cable SM 430ft (HB114-U6S12-430LI)
RFS Hybriflex Low Inductance Fiber Cable SM 430ft (HB114-U6S12-430LI)

Click Images to Enlarge

RFS Hybriflex Low Inductance Fiber Cable SM 430ft (HB114-U6S12-430LI)

Brand: RFS           P\N: HB114-U6S12-430LI           UPC: 729198776893

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $1150844


List Price: $13,191.00




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


RFS RFS hybriflex low inductance 430ft cable 6AWG, 12-fiber pairs single-mode cable, nine pairs of 18AWG alarm wires for use with VZW (RRH) deployments.

Key Features
  • 24 fiber count
  • LC/LC connector type
  • UPC/UPC connector polish
  • 12 connectors
  • 430ft length




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for RFS Hybriflex Low Inductance Fiber Cable SM 430ft (HB114-U6S12-430LI)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for ...
This Kramer's 2LC fiber optic cables are constructed of 2 ...
This is 10ft ruggedized bend-insensitive single mode fiber jumper from ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail