Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > RFS HB114-U6S12-480LI


RFS Hybriflex Low Inductance 6AWG 12PR Single-Mode 490ft (HB114-U6S12-480LI)
RFS Hybriflex Low Inductance 6AWG 12PR Single-Mode 490ft (HB114-U6S12-480LI)

Click Images to Enlarge

RFS Hybriflex Low Inductance 6AWG 12PR Single-Mode 490ft (HB114-U6S12-480LI)

Brand: RFS           P\N: HB114-U6S12-480LI           UPC: 729198486235

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $1267549


List Price: $14,145.00




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


RFS This is a Hybriflex low inductance cable from RFS. 6AWG, 12-fiber pairs, single-mode, 9-pairs of 18AWG alarm wires for use with VZW (RRH) deployments. OS2 fiber. 480ft.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for RFS Hybriflex Low Inductance 6AWG 12PR Single-Mode 490ft (HB114-U6S12-480LI)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Cables Unlimited's 2m 12 fibers LC/APC 9/125 Single Mode Color-Coded ...
BELDEN Tight buffered aluminum interlock armored 6-fiber single-mode plenum cable ...
CommScope's 15m Single-mode Fiber Distribution Cable DLC to DLC connector. ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail