Solid Signal
Antenna Questions?
Ask them Here
Are you a Pro?
Meet SignalConnect
Search:
Ask our Experts: 1-877-312-4547 Live Chat
Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > RFS HB114-U6S12-80-LI


RFS Low Inductance Hybriflex 6PR 12PR Single-Mode 80ft (HB114-U6S12-80-LI)
RFS Low Inductance Hybriflex 6PR 12PR Single-Mode 80ft (HB114-U6S12-80-LI)

Click Images to Enlarge

RFS Low Inductance Hybriflex 6PR 12PR Single-Mode 80ft (HB114-U6S12-80-LI)

Brand: RFS           P\N: HB114-U6S12-80-LI           UPC: 729198486013

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $355207


List Price: $4,120.00




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


RFS This is an 80-foot Hybriflex, low inductance cable. 6AWG, 12-fiber pairs, single-mode cable. Nine pairs of 18AWG alarm wires for use with VZW (RRH) deployments.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for RFS Low Inductance Hybriflex 6PR 12PR Single-Mode 80ft (HB114-U6S12-80-LI)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Cables Unlimited's 2m 12 fibers LC/APC 9/125 Single Mode Color-Coded ...
CommScope's insensitive single mode 2 fiber cable DLC to HMFOC ...
The HYBRIFLEX is a low inductance fiber optic cable from ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail