Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > CommScope HFT412-2S28-6


CommScope 2F SM 6' 2-OVP to RRU Hybrid Tail (HFT412-2S28-6)

Click Images to Enlarge

CommScope 2F SM 6' 2-OVP to RRU Hybrid Tail (HFT412-2S28-6)

Brand: CommScope           P\N: HFT412-2S28-6           UPC: 729198436889

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $13499





Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


CommScope COMMSCOPE 6' 2F (SM) 2-OVP to RRU Hybrid Tail. LC/LC connector type, UPC/UPC connector polish, with a OS2 fiber category.

Key Features
  • Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor
  • Number of Conductors: 4
  • Wire Gauge: #12
  • Cable Length: 6ft
  • Fiber Count: 2 Duplex
  • Mfg.Warranty: 1 Year




  • Discuss





    RELATED SEARCHES







    Product Reviews for CommScope 2F SM 6' 2-OVP to RRU Hybrid Tail (HFT412-2S28-6)


    Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



      RELATED PRODUCTS
    Related Products
    CORNING 44 - SC/APC SX to 44 - SC/APC SX ...
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater ...
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater ...


    Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
     ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
      We accept: Checks accepted by Mail