Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > CommScope HFT412-2S29-9


CommScope 2F 9-Foot 6-OVP to RRU Hybrid Tail (HFT412-2S29-9)

Click Images to Enlarge

CommScope 2F 9-Foot 6-OVP to RRU Hybrid Tail (HFT412-2S29-9)

Brand: CommScope           P\N: HFT412-2S29-9           UPC: 729198435783

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $14198


List Price: $177.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


CommScope HELIAX FiberFeed Hybrid Cable Assembly, 6-OVP box to RRU, UL Type TC-ER, 2-fiber, PVC jacket, aluminum armor, RRU end: One power cord, 2x12 AWG, OVP end: 4x12 AWG paired into two -48V and two RTN (equivalent 9 AWG). 9ft



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for CommScope 2F 9-Foot 6-OVP to RRU Hybrid Tail (HFT412-2S29-9)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Kramer’s SC/SC/OM3 series is an OM3 fiber optic multi-mode 50/125um ...
Commscope bend insensitive singlemode fiber LC to LC, 4 fiber ...
This is a hybrid jumper from RFS. It features one ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail