Solid Signal
Antenna Questions?
Ask them Here
Are you a Pro?
Meet SignalConnect
Search:
Ask our Experts: 1-877-312-4547 Live Chat
Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Public Address Amplifiers and Accessories > SAF North America LLC I0AMOM01


SAF SFP 850nm MM Transceiver 1000Base-SX 3.3V (I0AMOM01)
SAF SFP 850nm MM Transceiver 1000Base-SX 3.3V (I0AMOM01)

Click Images to Enlarge

SAF SFP 850nm MM Transceiver 1000Base-SX 3.3V (I0AMOM01)

Brand: SAF North America LLC           P\N: I0AMOM01           UPC: 729198867386

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $105


List Price: $149.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


SAF NORTH AMERICA SFP 850nm MM Transceiver 1000Base-SX 3.3V

Special Order. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for SAF SFP 850nm MM Transceiver 1000Base-SX 3.3V (I0AMOM01)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
The Westell CSI-DSP85-PSS8 field selectable bi-directional amplifier is designed to ...
This is a high-performance Hi-Z (70V/100V) and Lo-Z (4/ 8Ω) ...
This is a high-performance, selectable Hi-Z (70V/100V) or Lo-Z (4Ω/8Ω) ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail