Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > RM JR-E2A-E2A-3S0100


RM 10-Meter Simplex OS2 Patch Cord E2000/APC to E2000/APC (JR-E2A-E2A-3S0100)
RM 10-Meter Simplex OS2 Patch Cord E2000/APC to E2000/APC (JR-E2A-E2A-3S0100)

Click Images to Enlarge

RM 10-Meter Simplex OS2 Patch Cord E2000/APC to E2000/APC (JR-E2A-E2A-3S0100)

Brand: RM           P\N: JR-E2A-E2A-3S0100           UPC: 729198883409

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $8392


List Price: $98.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


RM This is a 10 meter (32ft) simplex single-mode (OS2) patch cord from R&M USA. It is equipped with E2000/APC to E2000/APC connectors and 3mm jacket.

Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for RM 10-Meter Simplex OS2 Patch Cord E2000/APC to E2000/APC (JR-E2A-E2A-3S0100)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Commscope Bend insensitive singlemode duplex patch cord, DLC to DLC ...
Belden FiberExpress Pre-Terminated Assemblies. Uncomplicated, robust, versatile and conveniently available. ...
With ST to ST termination, this 10 meter high quality ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail