Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Tii Technologies K2Z2R2-LCLC005MC


Tii Technologies 5M LC-LC Duplex Patch Cord (K2Z2R2-LCLC005MC)

Click Images to Enlarge

Tii Technologies 5M LC-LC Duplex Patch Cord (K2Z2R2-LCLC005MC)

Brand: Tii Technologies           P\N: K2Z2R2-LCLC005MC           UPC: 729198855413

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $2301





Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Tii Technologies 5 meter (16.4 ft) LC-LC Duplex multimode patch cord (OM1 62.5um.) Duplex patch cord combines multiple fibers together to offer simultaneous bidirectional data transfer.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Tii Technologies 5M LC-LC Duplex Patch Cord (K2Z2R2-LCLC005MC)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Tii Technologies Fiber Interface Device. 1 SC/APC Adapter with two ...
This is a compact unit which features connectivity between the ...
This is a loaded 169F series Fiber Entrance Terminal from ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail