Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Tii Technologies K2Z2R2-SCSC015MC


Tii Technologies 15M SC SC Duplex Patch Cord MM OM1 62.5um (K2Z2R2-SCSC015MC)

Click Images to Enlarge

Tii Technologies 15M SC SC Duplex Patch Cord MM OM1 62.5um (K2Z2R2-SCSC015MC)

Brand: Tii Technologies           P\N: K2Z2R2-SCSC015MC           UPC: 729198855161

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $2295





Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Tii Technologies 15 meter SC-SC Duplex, multimode patch cord.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Tii Technologies 15M SC SC Duplex Patch Cord MM OM1 62.5um (K2Z2R2-SCSC015MC)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Belden FiberExpress Pre-Terminated Assemblies. Uncomplicated, robust, versatile and conveniently available. ...
With ST to ST termination, this 10 meter high quality ...
This high-quality single-mode fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail