Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Tii Technologies LG1-SC06DB-B


Tii Technologies Black Adapter Plate with 6-Port OM3 SC/DX Beige (LG1-SC06DB-B)
Tii Technologies Black Adapter Plate with 6-Port OM3 SC/DX Beige (LG1-SC06DB-B)

Click Images to Enlarge

Tii Technologies Black Adapter Plate with 6-Port OM3 SC/DX Beige (LG1-SC06DB-B)

Brand: Tii Technologies           P\N: LG1-SC06DB-B           UPC: 729198744472

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $3434





Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Tii Technologies This is a black adapter plate from Tii Technologies. It features six-ports and a OS3 port. SC duplex beige.

Specs


Mfg. Warranty 1 Year


Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Tii Technologies Black Adapter Plate with 6-Port OM3 SC/DX Beige (LG1-SC06DB-B)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
12 Port Adapter Plate, LC, MM, OM3, Aqua (6 DUPLEX ...
Tii's adapter plates are designed to provide a wide variety ...
Tii's adapter plates are designed to provide a wide variety ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2019 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail