Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > RM LR-E2A-E2A-RM606K


RM 6x E2000/APC-E2000/APC SM 1U Panel 19-Inch Rack Mount (LR-E2A-E2A-RM606K)
RM 6x E2000/APC-E2000/APC SM 1U Panel 19-Inch Rack Mount (LR-E2A-E2A-RM606K)

Click Images to Enlarge

RM 6x E2000/APC-E2000/APC SM 1U Panel 19-Inch Rack Mount (LR-E2A-E2A-RM606K)

Brand: RM           P\N: LR-E2A-E2A-RM606K           UPC: 729198290313

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $217083


List Price: $2,620.00




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


RM The Realm LR-E2A-E2A-RM6-0.6K, 6x E2000/APC to E2000/APC fiber optic links (6x 0.1km), single mode, 9um core, 250um bare fiber, installed in a new REALM RDS flush mount 1u panel , 19" rack mount, with e2000/APC adapters.

Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss










Product Reviews for RM 6x E2000/APC-E2000/APC SM 1U Panel 19-Inch Rack Mount (LR-E2A-E2A-RM606K)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2019 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail