Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > RM LR-E2A-E2ARM1157K


RM 11x E2000/APC-E2000/APC SM 1U Panel 19-Inch Rack Mount (LR-E2A-E2ARM1157K)
RM 11x E2000/APC-E2000/APC SM 1U Panel 19-Inch Rack Mount (LR-E2A-E2ARM1157K)

Click Images to Enlarge

RM 11x E2000/APC-E2000/APC SM 1U Panel 19-Inch Rack Mount (LR-E2A-E2ARM1157K)

Brand: RM           P\N: LR-E2A-E2ARM1157K           UPC: 729198290405

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $397255


List Price: $4,794.00




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


RM The Realm LR-E2A-E2A-RM11-5.7K, 11x E2000/APC to E2000/APC fiber optic links (4x 0.1km, 3x 0.3km and 4x 1.1km), single mode, 9um core, 250um bare fiber, installed in a new REALM RDS flush mount 1U panel, 19" rack mount, with E2000/APC adapters.

Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for RM 11x E2000/APC-E2000/APC SM 1U Panel 19-Inch Rack Mount (LR-E2A-E2ARM1157K)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
This Optimum Fiberoptics Outdoor fiber optic wall mount enclosure with ...
This unit can be used for DAS, data center and ...
This is a high−performance HDBaseT 2.0 fiber transmitter for ultra−reach ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail