Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > RM LR-E2A-E2ARM1268K


RM USA Rack Mount (LR-E2A-E2ARM1268K)
RM USA Rack Mount (LR-E2A-E2ARM1268K)

Click Images to Enlarge

RM USA Rack Mount (LR-E2A-E2ARM1268K)

Brand: RM           P\N: LR-E2A-E2ARM1268K           UPC: 729198842369

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $423965


List Price: $4,345.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


RM The Realm LR-E2A-E2A-RM12-6.8K, 12x E2000/APC to E2000/APC Fiber Optic Links (4x 0.1km, 4x 0.6km and 4x 1km), Single Mode, 9um core, 250um bare fiber, installed in a New REALM RDF Flush Mount 1U panel , 19" rack Mount, with E2000/APC Adapters.

Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for RM USA Rack Mount (LR-E2A-E2ARM1268K)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
CPI Communications' Rack Mount Kit was designed to hold the ...
Westell A90-VELGX30 VirtualEdge universal connection panel for LGX-type fiber cassettes/trays ...
The RMCU is designed to automatically locate friendly communication links, ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2019 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail