Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Trinity Manufacturing M6201R-LCLC-0003M


Trinity Manufacturing 3m OM1 Simplex LC - LC Patch Cord (M6201R-LCLC-0003M)

Click Images to Enlarge

Trinity Manufacturing 3m OM1 Simplex LC - LC Patch Cord (M6201R-LCLC-0003M)

Brand: Trinity Manufacturing           P\N: M6201R-LCLC-0003M           UPC: 729198488543

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $2399


List Price: $30.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


TRINITY 3 Meter LC-LC Simplex Multi Mode Patch Cable. Riser rated, 62.5. Connector Polish: MM / MM, Cable Length: 3 m, Mode: OM1, Fiber Count: 1 (Simplex).



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Trinity Manufacturing 3m OM1 Simplex LC - LC Patch Cord (M6201R-LCLC-0003M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
TRINITY 10m SC-SC, UPC, Simplex Multi Mode Patch Cable. Riser ...
TRINITY 2 Meter SC-ST Simplex Multi Mode Patch Cable. Riser ...
TRINITY 3 Meter SC-ST Simplex SM Patch Cable. Riser rated. ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail