Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Trinity Manufacturing M6201R-SCLC-0010M


Trinity Manufacturing 10m OM1 Simplex SC - LC Patch Cord (M6201R-SCLC-0010M)

Click Images to Enlarge

Trinity Manufacturing 10m OM1 Simplex SC - LC Patch Cord (M6201R-SCLC-0010M)

Brand: Trinity Manufacturing           P\N: M6201R-SCLC-0010M           UPC: 729198486969

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $3499


List Price: $44.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


TRINITY 10m SC-LC Simplex Multi Mode Patch Cable. Riser rated, 62.5. Connector Polish: MM / MM, Cable Length: 10 m, Mode: OM1, Fiber Count: 1 (Simplex).



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Trinity Manufacturing 10m OM1 Simplex SC - LC Patch Cord (M6201R-SCLC-0010M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Corning 5 meter LC duplex to LC duplex 2fiber riser ...
CORNING 444402G5120006F 44 - SC/APC SX to 44 - SC/APC ...
SC/APC SM w/GR326 to SC/APC SM w/GR326 patch cord. 2 ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail