Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Trinity Manufacturing M6201R-SCSC-0001M


Trinity Manufacturing 1m OM1 Simplex SC SC Patch Cord (M6201R-SCSC-0001M)

Click Images to Enlarge

Trinity Manufacturing 1m OM1 Simplex SC SC Patch Cord (M6201R-SCSC-0001M)

Brand: Trinity Manufacturing           P\N: M6201R-SCSC-0001M           UPC: 729198780579

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $2009


List Price: $27.30




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


TRINITY 1m SC-SC, UPC, Simplex Multi Mode Patch Cable. Riser rated, 62.5.

Key Features
  • Connector Type: SC / SC
  • Connector Polish: MM / MM
  • Cable Length: 1 m
  • Mode: OM1
  • Fiber Count: 1 (Simplex)
  • Mfg. Warranty: 30 Days


  • Features


    • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



    Discuss





    RELATED SEARCHES







    Product Reviews for Trinity Manufacturing 1m OM1 Simplex SC SC Patch Cord (M6201R-SCSC-0001M)


    Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



      RELATED PRODUCTS
    Related Products
    Tech Choice's Slimrun™ CAT6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cables are designed ...
    Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) ...
    Solid Signal offers these white, snagless CAT5e U/UTP patch cords ...


    Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
     ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
      We accept: Checks accepted by Mail