Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Trinity Manufacturing M6201R-SCST-0002M


Trinity Manufacturing 2m OM1 Simplex SC - ST Patch Cord (M6201R-SCST-0002M)

Click Images to Enlarge

Trinity Manufacturing 2m OM1 Simplex SC - ST Patch Cord (M6201R-SCST-0002M)

Brand: Trinity Manufacturing           P\N: M6201R-SCST-0002M           UPC: 729198705152

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $2199


List Price: $29.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


TRINITY 2 Meter SC-ST Simplex Multi Mode Patch Cable. Riser rated, 62.5. Connector Polish: MM / None, Cable Length: 2 m, Mode: OM1, Fiber Count: 1 (Simplex).

Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Trinity Manufacturing 2m OM1 Simplex SC - ST Patch Cord (M6201R-SCST-0002M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Corning Cable Systems Closet Connector Housing 6-Fiber Panel with duplex ...
AFL 5dB build out style attenuators provide superior performance for ...
AFL 10dB build out style attenuators provide superior performance for ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail