Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Trinity Manufacturing M6202R-FCSC-0003M


Trinity Manufacturing 3m OM1 Duplex FC-SC Patch Cord (M6202R-FCSC-0003M)

Click Images to Enlarge

Trinity Manufacturing 3m OM1 Duplex FC-SC Patch Cord (M6202R-FCSC-0003M)

Brand: Trinity Manufacturing           P\N: M6202R-FCSC-0003M           UPC: 729198499273

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $4178


List Price: $56.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


TRINITY 3 Meter FC-SC Duplex Multi Mode Patch Cable. Riser rated, 62.5. Connector Polish: MM / MM, Cable Length: 3 m, Mode: OM1, Fiber Count: 2 (Duplex).

Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Trinity Manufacturing 3m OM1 Duplex FC-SC Patch Cord (M6202R-FCSC-0003M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Leviton eXtreme Cat 6A LSZH Patch Cords exceed all channel ...
Belden FiberExpress Pre-Terminated Assemblies. Uncomplicated, robust, versatile and conveniently available. ...
These robust, bend insensitive, single-mode fiber assemblies are a great ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail