Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Trinity Manufacturing M6202R-SCSC-0002M


Trinity Manufacturing 2m OM1 Duplex SC - SC Patch Cord (M6202R-SCSC-0002M)

Click Images to Enlarge

Trinity Manufacturing 2m OM1 Duplex SC - SC Patch Cord (M6202R-SCSC-0002M)

Brand: Trinity Manufacturing           P\N: M6202R-SCSC-0002M           UPC: 729198476694

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $3938


List Price: $53.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


TRINITY 2m SC-SC, UPC, Duplex Multi Mode Patch Cable. Riser rated, 62.5. Connector Polish: MM / MM, Cable Length: 2 m, Mode: OM1, Fiber Count: 2 (Duplex).

Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Trinity Manufacturing 2m OM1 Duplex SC - SC Patch Cord (M6202R-SCSC-0002M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
SC/APC SM w/GR326 to SC/APC SM w/GR326 patch cord. 2 ...
Corning 7979902TD120002M EDGE Solutions Jumper, 2 F, LC Uniboot to ...
Corning 797902TD120010M EDGE Solutions Jumper, 2 F, LC Uniboot to ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail