Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Trinity Manufacturing M6202R-STST-0001M


Trinity Manufacturing 1m OM1 Duplex ST - ST Patch Cord (M6202R-STST-0001M)

Click Images to Enlarge

Trinity Manufacturing 1m OM1 Duplex ST - ST Patch Cord (M6202R-STST-0001M)

Brand: Trinity Manufacturing           P\N: M6202R-STST-0001M           UPC: 729198688653

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $3999


List Price: $54.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


TRINITY 1m ST-ST Duplex Multi Mode Patch Cable. Riser rated, 62.5. Connector Polish: None / None, Cable Length: 1 m, Mode: OM1, Fiber Count: 2 (Duplex).

Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Trinity Manufacturing 1m OM1 Duplex ST - ST Patch Cord (M6202R-STST-0001M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
TRINITY 10 Meter FC-SC Duplex Multi Mode Patch Cable. Riser ...
TRINITY 2m SC-Pigtail, UPC, Duplex Multi Mode Patch Cable. Riser ...
TRINITY 3m SC-SC, UPC, Duplex Multi Mode Patch Cable. Riser ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail