Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Fluke MRC-625-STST


Fluke Networks Multimode Test Reference Cord ST-ST Two-Meter (MRC-625-STST)
Fluke Networks Multimode Test Reference Cord ST-ST Two-Meter (MRC-625-STST)

Click Images to Enlarge

Fluke Networks Multimode Test Reference Cord ST-ST Two-Meter (MRC-625-STST)

Brand: Fluke           P\N: MRC-625-STST           UPC: 729198914363

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $6441


List Price: $72.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Fluke Fluke Networks MRC-625-STST Multimode (OM1) test reference cord, 2 meters, for testing 62.5µm ST terminated fibers. ST to ST connectors.

Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Fluke Networks Multimode Test Reference Cord ST-ST Two-Meter (MRC-625-STST)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
The AEA Technology Test Lead is a 50-ohm coax cable ...
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater ...
This is a 1000-meter multi-mode OM3 SC fiber optic cable. ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2019 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail