Solid Signal > Tools and Installer Supplies > Test Equipment > Fluke Networks MRC-625EFCSCSCKIT


Fluke EF TRC Kit 62.5 for Testing SC Fibers (MRC-625EFCSCSCKIT)

Click Images to Enlarge

Fluke EF TRC Kit 62.5 for Testing SC Fibers (MRC-625EFCSCSCKIT)

Brand: Fluke Networks           P\N: MRC-625EFCSCSCKIT           UPC: 754082104124

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $38021


List Price: $494.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Fluke Networks This is an encircled flux compliant test reference cord kit for testing 50µm st terminated fibers. It contains two 2m EF-TRCs, with SC/ST, two 2m TRCs with ST/ST.

Key Features:
  • Multimode Encircled Flux compliant test reference cord kit
  • Cord Length: 2 m
  • For testing 62.5 um SC terminated fibers (4 SC/SC)




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Fluke EF TRC Kit 62.5 for Testing SC Fibers (MRC-625EFCSCSCKIT)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Dymec hardened fiber optic link, converts 10BaseT to 10Base-FL multimode ...
The Keysight FrameScope 350 features an easy-to-use color touch screen ...
JDSU HST3000 Ethernet Package 14. Includes mainframe, ethernet SIM, optical ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail