Solid Signal > Tools and Installer Supplies > Cable Prep Accessories > Tripp Lite N455-000-PM


Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler LC/LC (N455-000-PM)
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler LC/LC (N455-000-PM)

Click Images to Enlarge

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler LC/LC (N455-000-PM)

Brand: Tripp Lite           P\N: N455-000-PM           UPC: 646444190343

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $1070


List Price: $22.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Tripp Lite Tripp Lite's Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler (LC/LC)



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler LC/LC (N455-000-PM)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
MICROLAB 16dB Low PIM Coupler 617-3800MHz 200W 4.3-10 7-16 DIN ...
HELLERMANNTYTON Adapter LC Simplex MM No Flange Aqua 1/pkg ...
The Tripp Lite P310-000 3.5mm Female to Female Coupler is ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail