Solid Signal > Computer and Networking Gear > Ethernet Switches > Red Lion Controls NTSFP-LX-10


Red Lion Controls 1000BaseLX SM SFP 10KM (NTSFP-LX-10)
Red Lion Controls 1000BaseLX SM SFP 10KM (NTSFP-LX-10)

Click Images to Enlarge

Red Lion Controls 1000BaseLX SM SFP 10KM (NTSFP-LX-10)

Brand: Red Lion Controls           P\N: NTSFP-LX-10           UPC: 729198339340

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: More Than Two Weeks

Looking for something similar? Please contact us at info@solidsignal.com or call us at 877-312-4547 for recommendation.

Condition: New


Your Price: $34354


List Price: $377.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Red Lion Controls The N-Tron NTSFP-LX-10 by Red Lion is a single mode gigabit fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver. It features 1000BaseLX, 10km single mode fiber with an LC style connector and can be used with N-Tron's 7000 series Ethernet switches.

Special Order. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Red Lion Controls 1000BaseLX SM SFP 10KM (NTSFP-LX-10)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
The Magnum CS14 regular-package unit is for office and indoor ...
The DGS-108 is an 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet switch that ...
For a high-speed network on a small scale, nothing delivers ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2019 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail