Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Ventev PANEL-6-CCH


Ventev 6-Port CCH Adaper Panel for SM SC/APC Connectors (PANEL-6-CCH)
Ventev 6-Port CCH Adaper Panel for SM SC/APC Connectors (PANEL-6-CCH)

Click Images to Enlarge

Ventev 6-Port CCH Adaper Panel for SM SC/APC Connectors (PANEL-6-CCH)

Brand: Ventev           P\N: PANEL-6-CCH           UPC: 646444418270

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $6175


List Price: $69.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Ventev Ventev's 6-Port CCH style adapter panel for SC/APC connectors and single-mode fiber.
Special Order. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Ventev 6-Port CCH Adaper Panel for SM SC/APC Connectors (PANEL-6-CCH)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
This is a compact unit which features connectivity between the ...
HellermannTyton's Customer Connection Point with SC-APC Simplex Adapter. The Customer ...
Termination Panels interface DC remote controls to the radios. Features ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2019 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail