Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > 50-Ohm Coax Cables > Tii Technologies R1S2R9-LCST003MC


Tii Technologies 3m Single-Mode Simplex LC/UPC to ST/UPC 2.0mm (R1S2R9-LCST003MC)
Tii Technologies 3m Single-Mode Simplex LC/UPC to ST/UPC 2.0mm (R1S2R9-LCST003MC)

Click Images to Enlarge

Tii Technologies 3m Single-Mode Simplex LC/UPC to ST/UPC 2.0mm (R1S2R9-LCST003MC)

Brand: Tii Technologies           P\N: R1S2R9-LCST003MC           UPC: 646444291620

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $889


List Price: $20.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Tii Technologies TII TECHNOLOGIES 3 meter single-mode (OS2) simplex riser patch cord with LC/UPC to ST/UPC connectors. Yellow jacket. 2.0 mm diameter.
Special Order. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Tii Technologies 3m Single-Mode Simplex LC/UPC to ST/UPC 2.0mm (R1S2R9-LCST003MC)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
VENTEV jumper using 2 feet of 240 cable and connectors ...
The Moxa A-CRF-RMNM-L1-300 cable is a 3 meter (9 foot) ...
HellermannTyton's Pigtail LC/APC 900um SM 1m 1/pkg. Optical Fiber Pigtails ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2019 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail