Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Tii Technologies S2Z2RA-LCLC010MC


Tii Technologies 10M LC-LC OM3 Duplex Multimode Patch Cord (S2Z2RA-LCLC010MC)
Tii Technologies 10M LC-LC OM3 Duplex Multimode Patch Cord (S2Z2RA-LCLC010MC)

Click Images to Enlarge

Tii Technologies 10M LC-LC OM3 Duplex Multimode Patch Cord (S2Z2RA-LCLC010MC)

Brand: Tii Technologies           P\N: S2Z2RA-LCLC010MC           UPC: 729198855666

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $3312


List Price: $38.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Tii Technologies This is a 10 meter, multi-mode, LC-LC duplex patch cord from Tii Technologies. Ultimate solution for high-speed, long distance, data transmissions.

Key Features
  • Multi-mode network cable
  • 10M (Approx 32 ft)
  • LC connectors
  • OS3 fiber optic




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Tii Technologies 10M LC-LC OM3 Duplex Multimode Patch Cord (S2Z2RA-LCLC010MC)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2019 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail