Solid Signal
Antenna Questions?
Ask them Here
Are you a Pro?
Meet SignalConnect
Search:
Ask our Experts: 1-877-312-4547 Live Chat
Solid Signal > Computer and Networking Gear > Networking Accessories > Moxa Americas SFP-1GLXLC


Moxa Americas 1000BaseLX LC Connector 10km SFP (SFP-1GLXLC)
Moxa Americas 1000BaseLX LC Connector 10km SFP (SFP-1GLXLC)

Click Images to Enlarge

Moxa Americas 1000BaseLX LC Connector 10km SFP (SFP-1GLXLC)

Brand: Moxa Americas           P\N: SFP-1GLXLC           UPC: 729198127640

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $25313


List Price: $289.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


MOXA Small form factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseLX LC connector 10 km 0-60C.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Moxa Americas 1000BaseLX LC Connector 10km SFP (SFP-1GLXLC)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Moxa's ioLogik E2200 is a new type of Ethernet micro ...
The smart serial RS-485 remote I/O is the perfect choice ...
Moxa's easy-to-use ioSearch software, you can quickly access all of ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail