Solid Signal > Tools and Installer Supplies > Test Equipment > Fluke SRC-9-SCSC-KIT


Fluke Networks Singlemode TRC KIT 2M Four SC-SC (SRC-9-SCSC-KIT)

Click Images to Enlarge

Fluke Networks Singlemode TRC KIT 2M Four SC-SC (SRC-9-SCSC-KIT)

Brand: Fluke           P\N: SRC-9-SCSC-KIT           UPC: 754082105787

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $21639


List Price: $248.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Fluke Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCSC-KIT singlemode test reference cord kit. This is for testing SC terminated fibers, 2m length, 4 SC/SC male network, fiber tester accessory.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Fluke Networks Singlemode TRC KIT 2M Four SC-SC (SRC-9-SCSC-KIT)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Fluke 190-202/AM/S Color ScopeMeter, 200 MHz, 2 channels plus DMM/Ext ...
The VIAVI FIT-FC-KIT2 FiberChek Probe Microscope Kit includes FiberCheck probe, ...
Small, easy-to-install monitoring device that connects to your sites grounding ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2019 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail