Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Trinity Manufacturing SX201R-FCSC-0010M


Trinity Manufacturing 10m OS2 Simplex FC-UPC-SC-UPC Patch Cord (SX201R-FCSC-0010M)

Click Images to Enlarge

Trinity Manufacturing 10m OS2 Simplex FC-UPC-SC-UPC Patch Cord (SX201R-FCSC-0010M)

Brand: Trinity Manufacturing           P\N: SX201R-FCSC-0010M           UPC: 729198491291

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $2448


List Price: $33.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


TRINITY 10m FC-SC Simplex SM Patch Cable. Riser rated. Connector Polish: UPC / UPC, Cable Length: 10 m, Mode: OS2, Fiber Count: 1 (Simplex)

Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Trinity Manufacturing 10m OS2 Simplex FC-UPC-SC-UPC Patch Cord (SX201R-FCSC-0010M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
3M 2524-FT Fusion Splice Organizer Tray holds up to 24 ...
The 507F Fiber Interface Device/Slack Storage Unit is a compact ...
CommScope 760119131 (QK-TERM-TOOL-KIT-QWIK II) Qwik II Connecter Termination Tool Kit ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2019 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail