Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Trinity Manufacturing SX201R-LCLC-0002M


Trinity Manufacturing 2m OS2 Simplex LC UPC LC UPC Patch Cord (SX201R-LCLC-0002M)

Click Images to Enlarge

Trinity Manufacturing 2m OS2 Simplex LC UPC LC UPC Patch Cord (SX201R-LCLC-0002M)

Brand: Trinity Manufacturing           P\N: SX201R-LCLC-0002M           UPC: 729198472696

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $1945


List Price: $26.40




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


TRINITY 2 Meter LC-LC Simplex SM Patch Cable. Riser rated.

Key Features
  • Connector Type: LC / LC
  • Connector Polish: UPC / UPC
  • Cable Length: 2 m
  • Mode: OS2
  • Fiber Count: 1 (Simplex)
  • Mfg. Warranty: 30 Days


  • Features


    • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



    Discuss





    RELATED SEARCHES







    Product Reviews for Trinity Manufacturing 2m OS2 Simplex LC UPC LC UPC Patch Cord (SX201R-LCLC-0002M)


    Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



      RELATED PRODUCTS
    Related Products
    TRINITY 1m SC-SC, UPC, Simplex Multi Mode Patch Cable. Riser ...
    TRINITY 2 Meter SC-ST Simplex Multi Mode Patch Cable. Riser ...
    TRINITY 2 Meter LC-ST Simplex Multi Mode Patch Cable. Riser ...


    Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
     ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
      We accept: Checks accepted by Mail