Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Trinity Manufacturing SX201R-SCST-0005M


Trinity Manufacturing 5m OS2 Simplex SC-UPC - ST Patch Cord (SX201R-SCST-0005M)

Click Images to Enlarge

Trinity Manufacturing 5m OS2 Simplex SC-UPC - ST Patch Cord (SX201R-SCST-0005M)

Brand: Trinity Manufacturing           P\N: SX201R-SCST-0005M           UPC: 729198697099

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $2170


List Price: $29.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


TRINITY 5 Meter SC-ST Simplex SM Patch Cable. Riser rated. Connector Polish: UPC / None, Cable Length: 5 m, Mode: OS2, Fiber Count: 1 (Simplex).

Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Trinity Manufacturing 5m OS2 Simplex SC-UPC - ST Patch Cord (SX201R-SCST-0005M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
The TE Connectivity 1278118-4 LightCrimp ST/SC/LC Termination kit allows for ...
Commscope bend insensitive singlemode fiber LC to LC, 4 fiber ...
This is a CenturyLink FPX Series Preconfigured Termination/Splice Fiber Panel ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail