Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Trinity Manufacturing SX202R-LCLC-0001M


Trinity Manufacturing 1m OS2 Duplex LC-APC - LC-UPC Patch Cord (SX202R-LCLC-0001M)

Click Images to Enlarge

Trinity Manufacturing 1m OS2 Duplex LC-APC - LC-UPC Patch Cord (SX202R-LCLC-0001M)

Brand: Trinity Manufacturing           P\N: SX202R-LCLC-0001M           UPC: 729198482848

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $4177


List Price: $51.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


TRINITY 1 Meter LC-LC Duplex SM Patch Cable. Riser rated. Connector Polish: APC / UPC, Cable Length: 1 m, Mode: OS2, Fiber Count: 2 (Duplex).

Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Trinity Manufacturing 1m OS2 Duplex LC-APC - LC-UPC Patch Cord (SX202R-LCLC-0001M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
This Fiber optic rack mount enclosure (loaded) with 72-fiber LC/APC ...
The FBPT-LC-L by Viavi assists in optimizing fiber inspection by ...
This is a CenturyLink FPX Series Preconfigured Termination/Splice Fiber Panel ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2019 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail