Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Trinity Manufacturing SX202R-SCLC-0002M


Trinity Manufacturing 2m OS2 Duplex SC-UPC - LC-UPC Patch Cord (SX202R-SCLC-0002M)

Click Images to Enlarge

Trinity Manufacturing 2m OS2 Duplex SC-UPC - LC-UPC Patch Cord (SX202R-SCLC-0002M)

Brand: Trinity Manufacturing           P\N: SX202R-SCLC-0002M           UPC: 729198477035

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $3868


List Price: $52.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


TRINITY 2m SC-LC Duplex SM Patch Cable. Riser rated. Connector Polish: UPC / UPC, Cable Length: 2 m, Mode: OS2, Fiber Count: 2 (Duplex).



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Trinity Manufacturing 2m OS2 Duplex SC-UPC - LC-UPC Patch Cord (SX202R-SCLC-0002M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
AFL Panel, 72 Port Fiber Patch & Fiber Splice Trays, ...
The FBPT-LC-L by Viavi assists in optimizing fiber inspection by ...
CommScope FPX-2FRP07-482 | CTO-300001732069 CenturyLink FPX Series Preconfigured Termination/Splice Fiber ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2019 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail