Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Trinity Manufacturing SX302V-LCLC-0015M


Trinity Manufacturing 15m OS2 Duplex LC-APC - LC-APC Patch Cord (SX302V-LCLC-0015M)

Click Images to Enlarge

Trinity Manufacturing 15m OS2 Duplex LC-APC - LC-APC Patch Cord (SX302V-LCLC-0015M)

Brand: Trinity Manufacturing           P\N: SX302V-LCLC-0015M           UPC: 888063997105

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $4508


List Price: $57.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


TRINITY 15 Meter LC-LC SM duplex 15m patch cord. OFNR 3.0mm jacket. Connector Polish: APC / APC, Cable Length: 15 m, Mode: OS2.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Trinity Manufacturing 15m OS2 Duplex LC-APC - LC-APC Patch Cord (SX302V-LCLC-0015M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
TRINITY 10 Meter LC-LC Duplex Multi Mode Patch Cable. Riser ...
TRINITY 10m SC-LC Duplex Multi Mode Patch Cable. Riser rated, ...
TRINITY 2m SC-Pigtail, UPC, Duplex Multi Mode Patch Cable. Riser ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail