Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Cables Unlimited TE02SMF197


Cables Unlimited OS2 Duplex LC/UPC to LC/UPC 197ft (TE02SMF197)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited OS2 Duplex LC/UPC to LC/UPC 197ft (TE02SMF197)

Brand: Cables Unlimited           P\N: TE02SMF197           UPC: 729198144449

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $43064


List Price: $492.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Cables Unlimited This 197ft single-mode LC to LC outdoor duplex fiber optic patch cable is suitable for enterprise network, telecom room, server farms, cloud storage networks, and any place fiber jumper cables are needed. It meets RoHS compliant, and cable is optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality.

Key Features
  • Full AXS Sleeve with 18" breakouts
  • LC/LC connector
  • UPC/UPC connector polish
  • OS2 fiber category
  • One year manufacturer's warranty


Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited OS2 Duplex LC/UPC to LC/UPC 197ft (TE02SMF197)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater ...
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater ...
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail