Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Cables Unlimited TEAR02SMF250


Cables Unlimited Two Fiber Patch Cord Outdoor Armored 2xLC/UPC 250ft (TEAR02SMF250)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited Two Fiber Patch Cord Outdoor Armored 2xLC/UPC 250ft (TEAR02SMF250)

Brand: Cables Unlimited           P\N: TEAR02SMF250           UPC: 646444340793

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $51615


List Price: $643.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Cables Unlimited This is a 250' 2 SM fibers using Corning -29 outdoor armored 2x LC UPC connectors each side 18" breakouts. Top FULL AXS sleeve using Mohawk # M9w170.

Key Features
  • LC/LC connector type
  • UPC/UPC connector polish
  • Two (duplex) fiber count


Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited Two Fiber Patch Cord Outdoor Armored 2xLC/UPC 250ft (TEAR02SMF250)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
This 164ft C-4FDM series cable by Kramer adds to an ...
Kramer’s 4LC fiber optic cables are constructed of four color ...
The Professional series LC to LC OM3 10Gb 50/125 Duplex ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail