Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Cables Unlimited TEAR06SMF300


Cables Unlimited 300ft Fiber Patch Cord Outdoor Armored 2x LC/UPC (TEAR06SMF300)
Cables Unlimited 300ft Fiber Patch Cord Outdoor Armored 2x LC/UPC (TEAR06SMF300)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited 300ft Fiber Patch Cord Outdoor Armored 2x LC/UPC (TEAR06SMF300)

Brand: Cables Unlimited           P\N: TEAR06SMF300           UPC: 729198504694

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $58334


List Price: $699.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Cables Unlimited Cables Unlimited's 300' 6 SM Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord. Using Corning's outdoor armored 6x LC UPC connectors on each side, 18" breakouts. Using Mohawk M9w172.
Special Order. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited 300ft Fiber Patch Cord Outdoor Armored 2x LC/UPC (TEAR06SMF300)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
CommScope's GigaSPEED X10D® 360GS10E Solid Cordage Modular Patch Cord White ...
This 10m patch cord by Viavi Solutions Inc. is a ...
This is a 10 meter (32ft) simplex single-mode (OS2) patch ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2019 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail