Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Viavi Solutions TO3-SM-LC-55-K


Viavi Three Channel Optical nTAP 9µm Single-Mode (TO3-SM-LC-55-K)

Click Images to Enlarge

Viavi Three Channel Optical nTAP 9µm Single-Mode (TO3-SM-LC-55-K)

Brand: Viavi Solutions           P\N: TO3-SM-LC-55-K          

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $116375





Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Viavi Solutions This is a three channel optical nTAP from Viavi Solutions. 9um, single-mode, LC. 50/50 split ratio.

Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.

Specs


Battery Included No
Description Three Channel Optical nTAP. 9um - SM - LC - 50/50 split ratio. Alt part number: 30176792


Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Viavi Three Channel Optical nTAP 9µm Single-Mode (TO3-SM-LC-55-K)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
This MOSFET power amp with remote subwoofer control has 1200W ...
The Realm LR-E2A-E2A-RM16-10K, 16x E2000/APC to E2000/APC fiber optic links ...
The Realm LR-E2A-E2A-RM18-7.2K, 18x E2000/APC to E2000/APC fiber optic links ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail