Solid Signal > Tools and Installer Supplies > Splitters and Combiners > JMA TSC2W-U


JMA Wireless 2-Way Splitter and Combiner 698-2690 MHz (TSC2W-U)

Click Images to Enlarge

JMA Wireless 2-Way Splitter and Combiner 698-2690 MHz (TSC2W-U)

Brand: JMA           P\N: TSC2W-U           UPC: 729198319472

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $79999


List Price: $999.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


JMA Wireless' Splitter/Combiner can be used either to combine up to 2RF interface modules operating on the same band or to split towards up to 2 fiber optic modules. It features an SC/APC media converter connector and uses a single-mode fiber media transport. Each purchase includes a two-year manufacturer warranty.

Key Features
  • Combines up to 2RF interface modules operating on the same band
  • Splits towards up to 2 fiber optic modules
  • Media Converter Connectors: SC/APC
  • Media Transport: Single-Mode Fiber




Discuss










Product Reviews for JMA Wireless 2-Way Splitter and Combiner 698-2690 MHz (TSC2W-U)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail